Funerals & Unveilings

Donations made within 5 weeks of the funeral will be included in a letter sent to the family.

If you would like us to say Kaddish in memory of a loved one, click here.

Dr Simon Lester Levin
 
Tue 02 Jun 2020
11:00
Dr Simon Lester Levin
Tue 02 Jun 2020
11:00
Charlene Kelman
UE2734
Mon 01 Jun 2020
12:00
Charlene Kelman
Grave: UE2734
Mon 01 Jun 2020
12:00
Lily Katz
V3467
Mon 01 Jun 2020
11:00
Lily Katz
Grave: V3467
Mon 01 Jun 2020
11:00
Joseph Kaplan
BB45A
Sun 31 May 2020
10:30
Joseph Kaplan
Grave: BB45A
Sun 31 May 2020
10:30
Paul Irwin Picker
EA280
Sun 31 May 2020
12:30
Paul Irwin Picker
Grave: EA280
Sun 31 May 2020
12:30
Clive Sternberg
EA282
Sun 31 May 2020
13:15
Clive Sternberg
Grave: EA282
Sun 31 May 2020
13:15
Joslyne Johnston
Benoni
Thu 28 May 2020
11:00
Joslyne Johnston
Grave: Benoni
Thu 28 May 2020
11:00
Sidney Neimann
U3043B
Thu 28 May 2020
10:00
Sidney Neimann
Grave: U3043B
Thu 28 May 2020
10:00
Harold Raymond Gaddin
EA284
Thu 28 May 2020
13:00
Harold Raymond Gaddin
Grave: EA284
Thu 28 May 2020
13:00
Glenn Lesley Heyns
EA290
Wed 27 May 2020
11:00
Glenn Lesley Heyns
Grave: EA290
Wed 27 May 2020
11:00
Jack Fleminger
EA288
Wed 27 May 2020
13:00
Jack Fleminger
Grave: EA288
Wed 27 May 2020
13:00
Hannelore Dorothea (Pat) Silberman
EA286
Wed 27 May 2020
12:00
Hannelore Dorothea (Pat) Silberman
Grave: EA286
Wed 27 May 2020
12:00
Ronnie Kaplan
U3037b
Wed 27 May 2020
14:00
Ronnie Kaplan
Grave: U3037b
Wed 27 May 2020
14:00
Sarah Lemmer
UD20E
Tue 26 May 2020
12:00
Sarah Lemmer
Grave: UD20E
Tue 26 May 2020
12:00
David Grinker
AE192
Tue 26 May 2020
11:00
David Grinker
Grave: AE192
Tue 26 May 2020
11:00
Izhak Ratmansky
W1251
Mon 25 May 2020
12:00
Izhak Ratmansky
Grave: W1251
Mon 25 May 2020
12:00
Emanuel Lionel Cohen
UEE2921A
Sun 24 May 2020
11:45
Emanuel Lionel Cohen
Grave: UEE2921A
Sun 24 May 2020
11:45
Lester Feldshon
EA330
Sun 24 May 2020
10:45
Lester Feldshon
Grave: EA330
Sun 24 May 2020
10:45
Selwyn Golin
W1597
Sun 24 May 2020
12:45
Selwyn Golin
Grave: W1597
Sun 24 May 2020
12:45
Hymie Tokeris
EA292
Sun 24 May 2020
13:30
Hymie Tokeris
Grave: EA292
Sun 24 May 2020
13:30
Sandra Levy
U10626
Thu 21 May 2020
14:30
Sandra Levy
Grave: U10626
Thu 21 May 2020
14:30
Mariana Levi (Maree)
EA349
Wed 20 May 2020
12:00
Mariana Levi (Maree)
Grave: EA349
Wed 20 May 2020
12:00
Jeffrey Shalekoff
EA342
Sun 17 May 2020
10:45
Jeffrey Shalekoff
Grave: EA342
Sun 17 May 2020
10:45
Rochelle Aaron
U10736
Sun 17 May 2020
11:45
Rochelle Aaron
Grave: U10736
Sun 17 May 2020
11:45
Norman Stanley Levine
UE1617
Sun 17 May 2020
12:45
Norman Stanley Levine
Grave: UE1617
Sun 17 May 2020
12:45
Barry Fisman
EA294
Thu 14 May 2020
12:00
Barry Fisman
Grave: EA294
Thu 14 May 2020
12:00
Sydney Reece
EA332
Sun 10 May 2020
10:45
Sydney Reece
Grave: EA332
Sun 10 May 2020
10:45
Dr Michael Plit
EA296
Fri 08 May 2020
11:00
Dr Michael Plit
Grave: EA296
Fri 08 May 2020
11:00
Eric Batzofin
EA329
Thu 07 May 2020
11:00
Eric Batzofin
Grave: EA329
Thu 07 May 2020
11:00
Addi Lang
EA327
Thu 07 May 2020
12:00
Addi Lang
Grave: EA327
Thu 07 May 2020
12:00
Simon Reuben Mark
EA298
Wed 06 May 2020
11:00
Simon Reuben Mark
Grave: EA298
Wed 06 May 2020
11:00
Lesley Joan Soskin
EA335
Tue 05 May 2020
12:00
Lesley Joan Soskin
Grave: EA335
Tue 05 May 2020
12:00
Selwyn Greenstein
AE222
Tue 05 May 2020
13:00
Selwyn Greenstein
Grave: AE222
Tue 05 May 2020
13:00
Shabtai Salitan
U5949A
Tue 05 May 2020
11:00
Shabtai Salitan
Grave: U5949A
Tue 05 May 2020
11:00
Yehudis (Judith) Mandelberg
H136b
Tue 05 May 2020
16:30
Yehudis (Judith) Mandelberg
Grave: H136b
Tue 05 May 2020
16:30
Brett Hummel PRIVATE By Invitation Only
W800G
Sun 03 May 2020
13:30
Brett Hummel PRIVATE By Invitation Only
Grave: W800G
Sun 03 May 2020
13:30
Jillian Donninger
EA49
Sun 03 May 2020
11:30
Jillian Donninger
Grave: EA49
Sun 03 May 2020
11:30
Morris Mizrahi - Private By Invitation only
U3039B
Sun 03 May 2020
12:30
Morris Mizrahi - Private By Invitation only
Grave: U3039B
Sun 03 May 2020
12:30
Colin Ellis Mailer
EA333
Thu 30 Apr 2020
11:00
Colin Ellis Mailer
Grave: EA333
Thu 30 Apr 2020
11:00
Anita Simon(er)
 
Thu 30 Apr 2020
12:00
Anita Simon(er)
Thu 30 Apr 2020
12:00
Hymie Kalish
G340D
Wed 29 Apr 2020
10:30
Hymie Kalish
Grave: G340D
Wed 29 Apr 2020
10:30
Maurice Laffer
U10634
Wed 29 Apr 2020
09:45
Maurice Laffer
Grave: U10634
Wed 29 Apr 2020
09:45
Hannah Merkel
UE1473
Mon 27 Apr 2020
12:00
Hannah Merkel
Grave: UE1473
Mon 27 Apr 2020
12:00
Neville Arnold Morrison
EA336
Fri 24 Apr 2020
14:00
Neville Arnold Morrison
Grave: EA336
Fri 24 Apr 2020
14:00
Doreen (Greenblatt) Muller
H2208B
Thu 23 Apr 2020
14:30
Doreen (Greenblatt) Muller
Grave: H2208B
Thu 23 Apr 2020
14:30
Beunice Touyz
EA340
Thu 23 Apr 2020
11:00
Beunice Touyz
Grave: EA340
Thu 23 Apr 2020
11:00
Joanne Kaplan
EA338
Thu 23 Apr 2020
12:00
Joanne Kaplan
Grave: EA338
Thu 23 Apr 2020
12:00
Beverley Lydia Jakobus (Bev)
EA344
Wed 22 Apr 2020
12:00
Beverley Lydia Jakobus (Bev)
Grave: EA344
Wed 22 Apr 2020
12:00
Alan Jutan
AE134A
Wed 22 Apr 2020
11:00
Alan Jutan
Grave: AE134A
Wed 22 Apr 2020
11:00
Gerald Zimbler
UD175
Tue 21 Apr 2020
12:00
Gerald Zimbler
Grave: UD175
Tue 21 Apr 2020
12:00
Bennie Rabinowitz - Private
U3021A
Tue 21 Apr 2020
13:00
Bennie Rabinowitz - Private
Grave: U3021A
Tue 21 Apr 2020
13:00
Marc Wainer
B1320AA
Tue 21 Apr 2020
11:00
Marc Wainer
Grave: B1320AA
Tue 21 Apr 2020
11:00
Joseph (Joe) Glass
I710
Sun 19 Apr 2020
10:30
Joseph (Joe) Glass
Grave: I710
Sun 19 Apr 2020
10:30
Abraham (Abe) Jordan
AE221
Sun 19 Apr 2020
12:30
Abraham (Abe) Jordan
Grave: AE221
Sun 19 Apr 2020
12:30
Norman Hilton Smookler
C1242A
Sun 19 Apr 2020
11:30
Norman Hilton Smookler
Grave: C1242A
Sun 19 Apr 2020
11:30
Selwyn Arnold Greenberg
V2250
Fri 17 Apr 2020
12:00
Selwyn Arnold Greenberg
Grave: V2250
Fri 17 Apr 2020
12:00
Allan Ian Block
VE256A
Fri 17 Apr 2020
13:00
Allan Ian Block
Grave: VE256A
Fri 17 Apr 2020
13:00
Sonia Bennun
U3637A
Fri 17 Apr 2020
11:00
Sonia Bennun
Grave: U3637A
Fri 17 Apr 2020
11:00
Ralph Rechtman
EA350
Fri 17 Apr 2020
10:00
Ralph Rechtman
Grave: EA350
Fri 17 Apr 2020
10:00
Gertie Shochat
UE2313
Mon 13 Apr 2020
11:00
Gertie Shochat
Grave: UE2313
Mon 13 Apr 2020
11:00
Charlie (Chone) Cobb
U3021B
Sun 12 Apr 2020
10:30
Charlie (Chone) Cobb
Grave: U3021B
Sun 12 Apr 2020
10:30
Eric Barsel
U3034B
Sun 12 Apr 2020
11:30
Eric Barsel
Grave: U3034B
Sun 12 Apr 2020
11:30
Hyman Joseph Rosenbach
F1467
Sun 12 Apr 2020
12:30
Hyman Joseph Rosenbach
Grave: F1467
Sun 12 Apr 2020
12:30
Joseph (Joe) Woolfson
W1023
Wed 08 Apr 2020
11:00
Joseph (Joe) Woolfson
Grave: W1023
Wed 08 Apr 2020
11:00
Ivan Berchowitz
U10732
Tue 07 Apr 2020
12:00
Ivan Berchowitz
Grave: U10732
Tue 07 Apr 2020
12:00
Brenda Zoidl
EA346
Fri 03 Apr 2020
12:00
Brenda Zoidl
Grave: EA346
Fri 03 Apr 2020
12:00
Anne Esther Wolk
W1239
Fri 03 Apr 2020
13:00
Anne Esther Wolk
Grave: W1239
Fri 03 Apr 2020
13:00
Raymond William Kaplan
U3030B
Thu 02 Apr 2020
12:00
Raymond William Kaplan
Grave: U3030B
Thu 02 Apr 2020
12:00
Hetty Mrost
UE551
Thu 02 Apr 2020
13:00
Hetty Mrost
Grave: UE551
Thu 02 Apr 2020
13:00
Alan Roy Peimer
EA348
Thu 02 Apr 2020
11:00
Alan Roy Peimer
Grave: EA348
Thu 02 Apr 2020
11:00
Gary Michael Feinstein
AE220
Tue 31 Mar 2020
11:00
Gary Michael Feinstein
Grave: AE220
Tue 31 Mar 2020
11:00
Morris Lemmer
U3028B
Tue 31 Mar 2020
12:00
Morris Lemmer
Grave: U3028B
Tue 31 Mar 2020
12:00
Lilian Glajchen
U3019B
Tue 31 Mar 2020
13:00
Lilian Glajchen
Grave: U3019B
Tue 31 Mar 2020
13:00
Eliot Lewis Lyons
U3027B
Sun 29 Mar 2020
12:00
Eliot Lewis Lyons
Grave: U3027B
Sun 29 Mar 2020
12:00
Mendel Strime
W1651
Thu 26 Mar 2020
11:00
Mendel Strime
Grave: W1651
Thu 26 Mar 2020
11:00
Max Bloch
U3044C
Thu 26 Mar 2020
12:00
Max Bloch
Grave: U3044C
Thu 26 Mar 2020
12:00
Steven Leveton
U3023B
Wed 25 Mar 2020
11:00
Steven Leveton
Grave: U3023B
Wed 25 Mar 2020
11:00
Edith Sarah (Shirley) Sulman
U3040A
Tue 24 Mar 2020
11:00
Edith Sarah (Shirley) Sulman
Grave: U3040A
Tue 24 Mar 2020
11:00
Max Cohen
 
Mon 23 Mar 2020
11:00
Max Cohen
Mon 23 Mar 2020
11:00
Prof David Glajchen
U3020B
Sun 22 Mar 2020
11:30
Prof David Glajchen
Grave: U3020B
Sun 22 Mar 2020
11:30
Esther Herr
UA28
Sun 22 Mar 2020
10:30
Esther Herr
Grave: UA28
Sun 22 Mar 2020
10:30
Kenneth Gruss
U1861C
Sun 22 Mar 2020
12:30
Kenneth Gruss
Grave: U1861C
Sun 22 Mar 2020
12:30
David Rozowsky
BB48C
Sun 22 Mar 2020
15:00
David Rozowsky
Grave: BB48C
Sun 22 Mar 2020
15:00
(Jeanette) Mickey Isaacs
U3017B
Fri 20 Mar 2020
12:00
(Jeanette) Mickey Isaacs
Grave: U3017B
Fri 20 Mar 2020
12:00
Michael Benjamin
U3014B
Thu 19 Mar 2020
11:30
Michael Benjamin
Grave: U3014B
Thu 19 Mar 2020
11:30
Beverley Madeline Davie
U3018B
Wed 18 Mar 2020
13:00
Beverley Madeline Davie
Grave: U3018B
Wed 18 Mar 2020
13:00
Joan Henrietta Goldberg
H1908A
Wed 18 Mar 2020
14:00
Joan Henrietta Goldberg
Grave: H1908A
Wed 18 Mar 2020
14:00
Stephen Eliovson
UD120F
Tue 17 Mar 2020
12:00
Stephen Eliovson
Grave: UD120F
Tue 17 Mar 2020
12:00
Dylan Beinart
N327
Mon 16 Mar 2020
12:30
Dylan Beinart
Grave: N327
Mon 16 Mar 2020
12:30

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Mar 16, 2020 - Mar 17, 2020
18C Robina Crescent Dowerglen
17:30
  -  

Prayer Dates
Mar 16, 2020 - Mar 17, 2020
18C Robina Crescent Dowerglen
Shacharit
Mincha
17:30
Helen Wolfson
U7400
Mon 16 Mar 2020
13:30
Helen Wolfson
Grave: U7400
Mon 16 Mar 2020
13:30

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Mar 16, 2020 - Mar 17, 2020
Unit 352 Carlingford Randjes Estate Randjeslaagte Road Highlands North
18:00
  -  

Prayer Dates
Mar 16, 2020 - Mar 17, 2020
Unit 352 Carlingford Randjes Estate Randjeslaagte Road Highlands North
Shacharit
Mincha
18:00
Tobias (Toby) Lowenstein
UE1893
Sun 15 Mar 2020
10:30
Tobias (Toby) Lowenstein
Grave: UE1893
Sun 15 Mar 2020
10:30
Wendy Stacey
U1961C
Sun 15 Mar 2020
11:30
Wendy Stacey
Grave: U1961C
Sun 15 Mar 2020
11:30

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Mar 15, 2020 - Mar 15, 2020
27 Crescent Drive Westcliffe
18:00
  -  

Prayer Dates
Mar 15, 2020 - Mar 15, 2020
27 Crescent Drive Westcliffe
Shacharit
Mincha
18:00
Simon (Cyril) Schlosberg
U3007B
Sun 15 Mar 2020
12:30
Simon (Cyril) Schlosberg
Grave: U3007B
Sun 15 Mar 2020
12:30

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Mar 15, 2020 - Mar 19, 2020
33 Preston Avenue Highlands North Ext
18:00
  -  

Prayer Dates
Mar 15, 2020 - Mar 19, 2020
33 Preston Avenue Highlands North Ext
Shacharit
Mincha
18:00
Mannie Bennie Rosenthal
U3013B
Sun 15 Mar 2020
13:30
Mannie Bennie Rosenthal
Grave: U3013B
Sun 15 Mar 2020
13:30

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Mar 15, 2020 - Mar 16, 2020
17 Forest Road Bramley
18:00
  -  

Prayer Dates
Mar 15, 2020 - Mar 16, 2020
17 Forest Road Bramley
Shacharit
Mincha
18:00
Glynnis Yutar
U3011B
Fri 13 Mar 2020
11:00
Glynnis Yutar
Grave: U3011B
Fri 13 Mar 2020
11:00

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Mar 15, 2020 - Mar 15, 2020
20 Fifth Street Orange Grove
18:00
  -  

Prayer Dates
Mar 15, 2020 - Mar 15, 2020
20 Fifth Street Orange Grove
Shacharit
Mincha
18:00
Glen Alan Smaller
VE485
Fri 13 Mar 2020
12:00
Glen Alan Smaller
Grave: VE485
Fri 13 Mar 2020
12:00
Warrant Officer Delene Grobler-Koonin
II810
Wed 11 Mar 2020
10:00
Warrant Officer Delene Grobler-Koonin
Grave: II810
Wed 11 Mar 2020
10:00

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Mar 11, 2020 - Mar 11, 2020
26 Acacia St Wendywood
18:00
  -  

Prayer Dates
Mar 11, 2020 - Mar 11, 2020
26 Acacia St Wendywood
Shacharit
Mincha
18:00
Joan Krost
W1464
Mon 09 Mar 2020
12:00
Joan Krost
Grave: W1464
Mon 09 Mar 2020
12:00

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Mar 09, 2020 - Mar 12, 2020
5 Vaughan Close Sunningdale
18:15
  -  

Prayer Dates
Mar 09, 2020 - Mar 12, 2020
5 Vaughan Close Sunningdale
Shacharit
Mincha
18:15
Bernard Rod
U1961B
Mon 09 Mar 2020
13:00
Bernard Rod
Grave: U1961B
Mon 09 Mar 2020
13:00

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Mar 09, 2020 - Mar 09, 2020
Sandringham Gardens
18:40
  -  

Prayer Dates
Mar 09, 2020 - Mar 09, 2020
Sandringham Gardens
Shacharit
Mincha
18:40
Solly Gerald Stoch
UE503
Sun 08 Mar 2020
12:30
Solly Gerald Stoch
Grave: UE503
Sun 08 Mar 2020
12:30

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Mar 08, 2020 - Mar 08, 2020
14 Greenhill Road Emmarentia
18:15
  -  

Prayer Dates
Mar 08, 2020 - Mar 08, 2020
14 Greenhill Road Emmarentia
Shacharit
Mincha
18:15
Barbara Lathwood
UE801C
Sun 08 Mar 2020
13:15
Barbara Lathwood
Grave: UE801C
Sun 08 Mar 2020
13:15

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Mar 08, 2020 - Mar 08, 2020
18 Mount Stephens Lyme Park Ext 4 Sandton
18:15
  -  

Prayer Dates
Mar 08, 2020 - Mar 08, 2020
18 Mount Stephens Lyme Park Ext 4 Sandton
Shacharit
Mincha
18:15
Hazel Lurie
U1941A
Sun 08 Mar 2020
09:45
Hazel Lurie
Grave: U1941A
Sun 08 Mar 2020
09:45

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Mar 08, 2020 - Mar 08, 2020
Sandringham Gardens Shul 1st Floor
18:00
  -  

Prayer Dates
Mar 08, 2020 - Mar 08, 2020
Sandringham Gardens Shul 1st Floor
Shacharit
Mincha
18:00
Dr Louis Klein
U3005B
Sun 08 Mar 2020
10:30
Dr Louis Klein
Grave: U3005B
Sun 08 Mar 2020
10:30

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Mar 08, 2020 - Mar 08, 2020
5 Ipanema 128 Daisy Street Sandown
18:15
  -  

Prayer Dates
Mar 08, 2020 - Mar 08, 2020
5 Ipanema 128 Daisy Street Sandown
Shacharit
Mincha
18:15
Elaine Gavshon
UEE3013
Sun 08 Mar 2020
11:30
Elaine Gavshon
Grave: UEE3013
Sun 08 Mar 2020
11:30

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Mar 08, 2020 - Mar 08, 2020
2 Killarney Hills 10th Street Killarney
18:00
  -  

Prayer Dates
Mar 08, 2020 - Mar 08, 2020
2 Killarney Hills 10th Street Killarney
Shacharit
Mincha
18:00
Eva Jacobs
UB76
Fri 06 Mar 2020
11:00
Eva Jacobs
Grave: UB76
Fri 06 Mar 2020
11:00

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Mar 08, 2020 - Mar 08, 2020
12 Algernon Avenue Norwood
18:00
  -  

Prayer Dates
Mar 08, 2020 - Mar 08, 2020
12 Algernon Avenue Norwood
Shacharit
Mincha
18:00
Dorothy Spitz
To Cape Town
Thu 05 Mar 2020
14:00
Dorothy Spitz
Grave: To Cape Town
Thu 05 Mar 2020
14:00
Freda Ploos
U1921A
Thu 05 Mar 2020
13:00
Freda Ploos
Grave: U1921A
Thu 05 Mar 2020
13:00

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Mar 05, 2020 - Mar 05, 2020
Ohr Somach Savoy 5 Aintree Avenue Savoy
18:15
  -  

Prayer Dates
Mar 05, 2020 - Mar 05, 2020
Ohr Somach Savoy 5 Aintree Avenue Savoy
Shacharit
Mincha
18:15
Nora (Nola) Lilian Bernstein
U1901A
Wed 04 Mar 2020
13:30
Nora (Nola) Lilian Bernstein
Grave: U1901A
Wed 04 Mar 2020
13:30

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Mar 04, 2020 - Mar 04, 2020
33 Wrenrose Avenue Birdhaven
18:00
  -  

Prayer Dates
Mar 04, 2020 - Mar 04, 2020
33 Wrenrose Avenue Birdhaven
Shacharit
Mincha
18:00
Unveilings on hold until further Notice
TBC
TBC
Unveilings on hold until further Notice
TBC
TBC
Lynn Rosalind David
UA7
Sun 15 Mar 2020
10:00
Lynn Rosalind David
Grave: UA7
Sun 15 Mar 2020
10:00
Neil Zimerman
U3180C
Sun 15 Mar 2020
10:00
Neil Zimerman
Grave: U3180C
Sun 15 Mar 2020
10:00
Maureen Herson
U5832
Sun 15 Mar 2020
10:30
Maureen Herson
Grave: U5832
Sun 15 Mar 2020
10:30
Lawrence Bernstein
UE809A
Sun 15 Mar 2020
10:30
Lawrence Bernstein
Grave: UE809A
Sun 15 Mar 2020
10:30
Ethel Surat
V2261
Sun 15 Mar 2020
11:00
Ethel Surat
Grave: V2261
Sun 15 Mar 2020
11:00
Gabrielle Hannah Shapiro
11:00
Sun 15 Mar 2020
11:00
Gabrielle Hannah Shapiro
Grave: 11:00
Sun 15 Mar 2020
11:00
Arlene Silver
U5882
Sun 15 Mar 2020
11:30
Arlene Silver
Grave: U5882
Sun 15 Mar 2020
11:30
Josephine Katz
W1553
Thu 12 Mar 2020
12:00
Josephine Katz
Grave: W1553
Thu 12 Mar 2020
12:00
Muriel Berghaus
UD224
Sun 08 Mar 2020
09:30
Muriel Berghaus
Grave: UD224
Sun 08 Mar 2020
9:30
Shala Abrams
UE806B
Sun 08 Mar 2020
10:00
Shala Abrams
Grave: UE806B
Sun 08 Mar 2020
10:00
Harold Nackan
U1062J
Sun 08 Mar 2020
10:30
Harold Nackan
Grave: U1062J
Sun 08 Mar 2020
10:30
Harry Lits
UD222
Sun 08 Mar 2020
11:00
Harry Lits
Grave: UD222
Sun 08 Mar 2020
11:00
Share on facebook
Share on twitter
Share on whatsapp

For further information on the COVID-19 virus, please click here OR see www.sacoronavirus.co.za