Funerals & Unveilings

Donations made within 5 weeks of the funeral will be included in a letter sent to the family.

Ida Janet
U2643
Fri 24 Jan 2020
11:00
Ida Janet
Grave: U2643
Fri 24 Jan 2020
11:00

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Jan 26, 2020 - Jan 26, 2020
Sandringham Gardens Shul 85 George Avenue Sandringham
18:00
  -  

Prayer Dates
Jan 26, 2020 - Jan 26, 2020
Sandringham Gardens Shul 85 George Avenue Sandringham
Shacharit
Mincha
18:00
Mordechai Perlov
W1585
Thu 23 Jan 2020
10:00
Mordechai Perlov
Grave: W1585
Thu 23 Jan 2020
10:00
Josephine Katz
 
TBC
TBC
Josephine Katz
TBC
TBC
Masha Franklin
R2314
Tue 21 Jan 2020
14:00
Masha Franklin
Grave: R2314
Tue 21 Jan 2020
14:00

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Jan 21, 2020 - Jan 21, 2020
Sandringham Gardens 85 George Avenue Sandringham
18:00
  -  

Prayer Dates
Jan 21, 2020 - Jan 21, 2020
Sandringham Gardens 85 George Avenue Sandringham
Shacharit
Mincha
18:00
Raymond Trauberman
U2161A
Mon 20 Jan 2020
13:00
Raymond Trauberman
Grave: U2161A
Mon 20 Jan 2020
13:00

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Jan 20, 2020 - Jan 20, 2020
Sandringham Gardens Shul 85 George Ave Sandringham
18:00
  -  

Prayer Dates
Jan 20, 2020 - Jan 20, 2020
Sandringham Gardens Shul 85 George Ave Sandringham
Shacharit
Mincha
18:00
Zelma Biddle
U2141A
Sun 19 Jan 2020
11:30
Zelma Biddle
Grave: U2141A
Sun 19 Jan 2020
11:30

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Jan 19, 2020 - Jan 24, 2020
100 Ridge Road Silvamonte
18:15
07:00

Prayer Dates
Jan 19, 2020 - Jan 24, 2020
100 Ridge Road Silvamonte
Shacharit
07:00
Mincha
18:15
Olga Levy
U10627
Sun 19 Jan 2020
15:00
Olga Levy
Grave: U10627
Sun 19 Jan 2020
15:00

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Jan 19, 2020 - Jan 24, 2020
15 Mervyn Road Glenhazel
  -  

Prayer Dates
Jan 19, 2020 - Jan 24, 2020
15 Mervyn Road Glenhazel
Shacharit
Mincha
Adele Mervis
U3031A
Fri 17 Jan 2020
12:00
Adele Mervis
Grave: U3031A
Fri 17 Jan 2020
12:00

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Jan 19, 2020 - Jan 21, 2020
7 Lapanache 24 Munday Avenue Morning Hill
18:15
  -  

Prayer Dates
Jan 19, 2020 - Jan 21, 2020
7 Lapanache 24 Munday Avenue Morning Hill
Shacharit
Mincha
18:15
Agnes Braver
VE320B
Mon 13 Jan 2020
13:00
Agnes Braver
Grave: VE320B
Mon 13 Jan 2020
13:00
Gail Glazer
U3012A
Mon 13 Jan 2020
14:00
Gail Glazer
Grave: U3012A
Mon 13 Jan 2020
14:00

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Jan 13, 2020 - Jan 13, 2020
142 13th Street Orange Glove
18:15
  -  

Prayer Dates
Jan 13, 2020 - Jan 13, 2020
142 13th Street Orange Glove
Shacharit
Mincha
18:15
Howard Barry Greenberg
V3006A
Sun 12 Jan 2020
13:15
Howard Barry Greenberg
Grave: V3006A
Sun 12 Jan 2020
13:15

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Jan 12, 2020 - Jan 12, 2020
4 Ronmar Road Morningside
18:15
  -  
Jan 13, 2020 - Jan 13, 2020
44 Avenue La Croix Fresnaye Cape Town
18:30
  -  

Prayer Dates
Jan 12, 2020 - Jan 12, 2020
4 Ronmar Road Morningside
Shacharit
Mincha
18:15
Jan 13, 2020 - Jan 13, 2020
44 Avenue La Croix Fresnaye Cape Town
Shacharit
Mincha
18:30
David Blumenthal
U2121A
Sun 12 Jan 2020
12:30
David Blumenthal
Grave: U2121A
Sun 12 Jan 2020
12:30

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Jan 12, 2020 - Jan 12, 2020
Our Parents Home Corner Spring & High Street Gardens
18:00
  -  

Prayer Dates
Jan 12, 2020 - Jan 12, 2020
Our Parents Home Corner Spring & High Street Gardens
Shacharit
Mincha
18:00
Helen Caroline Aron
U3000H
Sun 12 Jan 2020
11:30
Helen Caroline Aron
Grave: U3000H
Sun 12 Jan 2020
11:30
Dr Ilan Munz
U2101A
Fri 10 Jan 2020
11:00
Dr Ilan Munz
Grave: U2101A
Fri 10 Jan 2020
11:00
Hazel Danker
Krugersdorp
Fri 10 Jan 2020
12:30
Hazel Danker
Grave: Krugersdorp
Fri 10 Jan 2020
12:30
Gertie Nossel
R1836
Thu 09 Jan 2020
13:00
Gertie Nossel
Grave: R1836
Thu 09 Jan 2020
13:00

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Jan 09, 2020 - Jan 09, 2020
302 Vaude 7 Waverley Street Savoy
18:00
  -  
Jan 12, 2020 - Jan 14, 2020
Unit 3 83 Sandler Road Percelia Extension Shacharit SUnday @8:00
18:00
06:30

Prayer Dates
Jan 09, 2020 - Jan 09, 2020
302 Vaude 7 Waverley Street Savoy
Shacharit
Mincha
18:00
Jan 12, 2020 - Jan 14, 2020
Unit 3 83 Sandler Road Percelia Extension Shacharit SUnday @8:00
Shacharit
06:30
Mincha
18:00
Molly Sklaar
H3360B
Wed 08 Jan 2020
11:00
Molly Sklaar
Grave: H3360B
Wed 08 Jan 2020
11:00

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Jan 08, 2020 - Jan 08, 2020
Unit 4 52 Dundalk Street Parkveiw
18:00
  -  

Prayer Dates
Jan 08, 2020 - Jan 08, 2020
Unit 4 52 Dundalk Street Parkveiw
Shacharit
Mincha
18:00
Valerie Goldstein
U3028A
Tue 07 Jan 2020
14:00
Valerie Goldstein
Grave: U3028A
Tue 07 Jan 2020
14:00

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Jan 07, 2020 - Jan 07, 2020
Chabad of Gallo Manor
18:15
  -  
Jan 08, 2020 - Jan 09, 2020
15 Oranje Avenue Gallo Manor
18:00
  -  

Prayer Dates
Jan 07, 2020 - Jan 07, 2020
Chabad of Gallo Manor
Shacharit
Mincha
18:15
Jan 08, 2020 - Jan 09, 2020
15 Oranje Avenue Gallo Manor
Shacharit
Mincha
18:00
Golda Greenblatt
D990E
Tue 07 Jan 2020
13:00
Golda Greenblatt
Grave: D990E
Tue 07 Jan 2020
13:00

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Jan 07, 2020 - Jan 10, 2020
21 Haswell Road Oaklands
18:00
07:00

Prayer Dates
Jan 07, 2020 - Jan 10, 2020
21 Haswell Road Oaklands
Shacharit
07:00
Mincha
18:00
Maurice Myers
U3026A
Mon 06 Jan 2020
14:00
Maurice Myers
Grave: U3026A
Mon 06 Jan 2020
14:00

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Jan 06, 2020 - Jan 07, 2020
11 Freezia Street Wendywood
18:15
  -  

Prayer Dates
Jan 06, 2020 - Jan 07, 2020
11 Freezia Street Wendywood
Shacharit
Mincha
18:15
Frank Cohen
 
Sun 05 Jan 2020
13:00
Frank Cohen
Sun 05 Jan 2020
13:00

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Jan 05, 2020 - Jan 06, 2020
103 Silwood Road Bramley
18:15
  -  

Prayer Dates
Jan 05, 2020 - Jan 06, 2020
103 Silwood Road Bramley
Shacharit
Mincha
18:15
Basil Kay
U3007A
Fri 03 Jan 2020
10:30
Basil Kay
Grave: U3007A
Fri 03 Jan 2020
10:30

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Jan 05, 2020 - Jan 05, 2020
210 Northdowns Mansion Road Glenhazel
18:00
  -  

Prayer Dates
Jan 05, 2020 - Jan 05, 2020
210 Northdowns Mansion Road Glenhazel
Shacharit
Mincha
18:00
Hilary Shulamit Jaffit
U2081A
Thu 02 Jan 2020
11:00
Hilary Shulamit Jaffit
Grave: U2081A
Thu 02 Jan 2020
11:00

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Jan 02, 2020 - Jan 02, 2020
125 Ridge Road Glenhazel Cnr Nicolaine
18:15
  -  

Prayer Dates
Jan 02, 2020 - Jan 02, 2020
125 Ridge Road Glenhazel Cnr Nicolaine
Shacharit
Mincha
18:15
Allan Jacobson
U3015A
Wed 01 Jan 2020
15:00
Allan Jacobson
Grave: U3015A
Wed 01 Jan 2020
15:00

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Jan 01, 2020 - Jan 02, 2020
5 Lynton Lane Victory Park
18:30
  -  

Prayer Dates
Jan 01, 2020 - Jan 02, 2020
5 Lynton Lane Victory Park
Shacharit
Mincha
18:30
Henry Bernitz
U3017A
Tue 31 Dec 2019
15:00
Henry Bernitz
Grave: U3017A
Tue 31 Dec 2019
15:00

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Dec 31, 2019 - Jan 02, 2020
Unit 2 No 2 Chaucer Avenue Senderwood Bedford Park
18:00
  -  

Prayer Dates
Dec 31, 2019 - Jan 02, 2020
Unit 2 No 2 Chaucer Avenue Senderwood Bedford Park
Shacharit
Mincha
18:00
Ariela Boss
U3023A
Tue 31 Dec 2019
12:00
Ariela Boss
Grave: U3023A
Tue 31 Dec 2019
12:00

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Dec 31, 2019 - Dec 31, 2019
90 - 1st Street Kew
18:00
  -  

Prayer Dates
Dec 31, 2019 - Dec 31, 2019
90 - 1st Street Kew
Shacharit
Mincha
18:00
Ethlynne Cohen
S703a
Tue 31 Dec 2019
13:00
Ethlynne Cohen
Grave: S703a
Tue 31 Dec 2019
13:00

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Dec 31, 2019 - Dec 31, 2019
60 Oaklands Road Orchards
18:15
  -  

Prayer Dates
Dec 31, 2019 - Dec 31, 2019
60 Oaklands Road Orchards
Shacharit
Mincha
18:15
Leslie Fish
U3673D
Tue 31 Dec 2019
11:00
Leslie Fish
Grave: U3673D
Tue 31 Dec 2019
11:00

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Dec 31, 2019 - Dec 31, 2019
2 Melford Manor 33 Melrose Street Melrose Estate
18:00
  -  

Prayer Dates
Dec 31, 2019 - Dec 31, 2019
2 Melford Manor 33 Melrose Street Melrose Estate
Shacharit
Mincha
18:00
David Taitz
U3010A
Tue 31 Dec 2019
10:00
David Taitz
Grave: U3010A
Tue 31 Dec 2019
10:00

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Dec 31, 2019 - Dec 31, 2019
13 The Palisades 84 Homestead Road Glen Athol
18:00
  -  

Prayer Dates
Dec 31, 2019 - Dec 31, 2019
13 The Palisades 84 Homestead Road Glen Athol
Shacharit
Mincha
18:00
John Ralston
U3006A
Mon 30 Dec 2019
13:00
John Ralston
Grave: U3006A
Mon 30 Dec 2019
13:00

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Dec 30, 2019 - Dec 30, 2019
9 Harris Road Morningside
18:00
  -  

Prayer Dates
Dec 30, 2019 - Dec 30, 2019
9 Harris Road Morningside
Shacharit
Mincha
18:00
Bruce Joselyn
UEE3138
Sun 29 Dec 2019
10:30
Bruce Joselyn
Grave: UEE3138
Sun 29 Dec 2019
10:30
Francine Blum
U2041A
Sun 29 Dec 2019
09:30
Francine Blum
Grave: U2041A
Sun 29 Dec 2019
09:30

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Dec 29, 2019 - Jan 03, 2020
10 Antrim Place 7 Northfield Avenue Glenhazel
18:30
07:35

Prayer Dates
Dec 29, 2019 - Jan 03, 2020
10 Antrim Place 7 Northfield Avenue Glenhazel
Shacharit
07:35
Mincha
18:30
Esther Tankelowitz
U3004A
Sun 29 Dec 2019
15:00
Esther Tankelowitz
Grave: U3004A
Sun 29 Dec 2019
15:00

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Dec 29, 2019 - Jan 03, 2020
66A Leigh Avenue Glenhazel
18:15
08:00

Prayer Dates
Dec 29, 2019 - Jan 03, 2020
66A Leigh Avenue Glenhazel
Shacharit
08:00
Mincha
18:15
Phyllis Robins
Brakpan
Fri 27 Dec 2019
11:00
Phyllis Robins
Grave: Brakpan
Fri 27 Dec 2019
11:00
Barbara Sarah Fine
U4825
Fri 27 Dec 2019
13:30
Barbara Sarah Fine
Grave: U4825
Fri 27 Dec 2019
13:30

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Dec 29, 2019 - Dec 29, 2019
106 Northdowns Mansion Road Glenhazel 11a Shakespeare rd
18:00
  -  
Dec 29, 2019 - Jan 02, 2020
Sitting Shiva only @ 11a Shakespeare Road Senderwood
  -  

Prayer Dates
Dec 29, 2019 - Dec 29, 2019
106 Northdowns Mansion Road Glenhazel 11a Shakespeare rd
Shacharit
Mincha
18:00
Dec 29, 2019 - Jan 02, 2020
Sitting Shiva only @ 11a Shakespeare Road Senderwood
Shacharit
Mincha
Roslyne Susman
U3019A
Thu 26 Dec 2019
09:30
Roslyne Susman
Grave: U3019A
Thu 26 Dec 2019
09:30

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Dec 26, 2019 - Dec 26, 2019
Sandringham Gardens Shul 85 George Avenue Sandringham
18:00
  -  

Prayer Dates
Dec 26, 2019 - Dec 26, 2019
Sandringham Gardens Shul 85 George Avenue Sandringham
Shacharit
Mincha
18:00
Brian Sheldon
U2021A
Thu 26 Dec 2019
13:00
Brian Sheldon
Grave: U2021A
Thu 26 Dec 2019
13:00

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Dec 26, 2019 - Dec 26, 2019
37 Orchards Road Oaklands
18:15
  -  

Prayer Dates
Dec 26, 2019 - Dec 26, 2019
37 Orchards Road Oaklands
Shacharit
Mincha
18:15
Rabbi Ze'ev Kraines
Eretz Hachaim Cemetery Beit Shemesh
Thu 26 Dec 2019
23:00
Rabbi Ze'ev Kraines
Grave: Eretz Hachaim Cemetery Beit Shemesh
Thu 26 Dec 2019
23:00
Freda Storger
W915
Wed 25 Dec 2019
13:00
Freda Storger
Grave: W915
Wed 25 Dec 2019
13:00

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Dec 25, 2019 - Dec 26, 2019
C1 Cheetham Close Stephen Road Bedford Park
18:15
  -  
Dec 25, 2019 - Dec 30, 2019
33 Raglan Street Sydenham Shacharit Sunday @ 08:00
18:30
07:00

Prayer Dates
Dec 25, 2019 - Dec 26, 2019
C1 Cheetham Close Stephen Road Bedford Park
Shacharit
Mincha
18:15
Dec 25, 2019 - Dec 30, 2019
33 Raglan Street Sydenham Shacharit Sunday @ 08:00
Shacharit
07:00
Mincha
18:30
Julius Butkow
U3002A
Tue 24 Dec 2019
11:00
Julius Butkow
Grave: U3002A
Tue 24 Dec 2019
11:00

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Dec 24, 2019 - Dec 24, 2019
27 Watson Road Glenhazel
18:00
  -  

Prayer Dates
Dec 24, 2019 - Dec 24, 2019
27 Watson Road Glenhazel
Shacharit
Mincha
18:00
Semone Goss
U6828
Tue 24 Dec 2019
12:00
Semone Goss
Grave: U6828
Tue 24 Dec 2019
12:00

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Dec 24, 2019 - Dec 25, 2019
24 Chilton Avenue Glenhazel
18:15
  -  

Prayer Dates
Dec 24, 2019 - Dec 25, 2019
24 Chilton Avenue Glenhazel
Shacharit
Mincha
18:15
Rachel Goldberg
U2320C
Mon 23 Dec 2019
13:00
Rachel Goldberg
Grave: U2320C
Mon 23 Dec 2019
13:00

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Dec 23, 2019 - Dec 23, 2019
Our Parents Home Cnr High & Spring Roads Gardens
18:10
  -  

Prayer Dates
Dec 23, 2019 - Dec 23, 2019
Our Parents Home Cnr High & Spring Roads Gardens
Shacharit
Mincha
18:10
Alter Levin
U3710
Mon 23 Dec 2019
12:00
Alter Levin
Grave: U3710
Mon 23 Dec 2019
12:00

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Dec 23, 2019 - Dec 23, 2019
29 Kernick Avenue Melrose
18:30
  -  

Prayer Dates
Dec 23, 2019 - Dec 23, 2019
29 Kernick Avenue Melrose
Shacharit
Mincha
18:30
Freuda Russo
W1521
Sun 22 Dec 2019
11:30
Freuda Russo
Grave: W1521
Sun 22 Dec 2019
11:30

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Dec 22, 2019 - Dec 23, 2019
32 Primrose Drive Victory Park
18:00
  -  

Prayer Dates
Dec 22, 2019 - Dec 23, 2019
32 Primrose Drive Victory Park
Shacharit
Mincha
18:00
Gerald Manne
W1449
Sun 22 Dec 2019
14:00
Gerald Manne
Grave: W1449
Sun 22 Dec 2019
14:00

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Dec 22, 2019 - Dec 22, 2019
Our Parents Home Cnr HIgh & Spring Roads Gardens
18:10
  -  

Prayer Dates
Dec 22, 2019 - Dec 22, 2019
Our Parents Home Cnr HIgh & Spring Roads Gardens
Shacharit
Mincha
18:10
Alan (Cliff) Gordon
UA30
Sun 22 Dec 2019
10:30
Alan (Cliff) Gordon
Grave: UA30
Sun 22 Dec 2019
10:30

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Dec 22, 2019 - Dec 22, 2019
Sandringham Gardens Shul 1st Floor
18:00
  -  

Prayer Dates
Dec 22, 2019 - Dec 22, 2019
Sandringham Gardens Shul 1st Floor
Shacharit
Mincha
18:00
Valerie (Val) Doreen Jaffe
U2320B
Sun 22 Dec 2019
12:30
Valerie (Val) Doreen Jaffe
Grave: U2320B
Sun 22 Dec 2019
12:30

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Dec 22, 2019 - Dec 22, 2019
27 Quinn Street Parkhurst
18:15
  -  

Prayer Dates
Dec 22, 2019 - Dec 22, 2019
27 Quinn Street Parkhurst
Shacharit
Mincha
18:15
Denise Simone Kotton
U4468B
Sun 22 Dec 2019
13:15
Denise Simone Kotton
Grave: U4468B
Sun 22 Dec 2019
13:15

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Dec 22, 2019 - Dec 22, 2019
101 - 16th Street Orange Grove
18:15
  -  

Prayer Dates
Dec 22, 2019 - Dec 22, 2019
101 - 16th Street Orange Grove
Shacharit
Mincha
18:15
Edward Meyers
U6840
Thu 19 Dec 2019
14:00
Edward Meyers
Grave: U6840
Thu 19 Dec 2019
14:00

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Dec 19, 2019 - Dec 19, 2019
Sandringham Gardens Shul 1st Floor
18:00
  -  

Prayer Dates
Dec 19, 2019 - Dec 19, 2019
Sandringham Gardens Shul 1st Floor
Shacharit
Mincha
18:00
Dora Kopelowitz
T584
Thu 19 Dec 2019
13:00
Dora Kopelowitz
Grave: T584
Thu 19 Dec 2019
13:00

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Dec 19, 2019 - Dec 19, 2019
Sandringham Gardens Shul 1st Floor
18:00
  -  

Prayer Dates
Dec 19, 2019 - Dec 19, 2019
Sandringham Gardens Shul 1st Floor
Shacharit
Mincha
18:00
Stanley Victor
H1938C
Sun 15 Dec 2019
10:30
Stanley Victor
Grave: H1938C
Sun 15 Dec 2019
10:30

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Dec 15, 2019 - Dec 17, 2019
31 Meyer Street Oaklands
18:00
  -  

Prayer Dates
Dec 15, 2019 - Dec 17, 2019
31 Meyer Street Oaklands
Shacharit
Mincha
18:00
Yekutiel Tzvi Shalpid
H161
Wed 11 Dec 2019
15:00
Yekutiel Tzvi Shalpid
Grave: H161
Wed 11 Dec 2019
15:00

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Dec 11, 2019 - Dec 17, 2019
3 Cecelia Road Silvamonte Sunday & Monday Shacharit 08:00
18:15
07:00
Dec 16, 2019 - Dec 16, 2019
Sandringham Gardens Shul 1st Floor
18:00
  -  

Prayer Dates
Dec 11, 2019 - Dec 17, 2019
3 Cecelia Road Silvamonte Sunday & Monday Shacharit 08:00
Shacharit
07:00
Mincha
18:15
Dec 16, 2019 - Dec 16, 2019
Sandringham Gardens Shul 1st Floor
Shacharit
Mincha
18:00
Bryan Melnick
K333A
Tue 10 Dec 2019
13:00
Bryan Melnick
Grave: K333A
Tue 10 Dec 2019
13:00

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Dec 10, 2019 - Dec 15, 2019
62 Boundary Road Highlands North
18:15
  -  

Prayer Dates
Dec 10, 2019 - Dec 15, 2019
62 Boundary Road Highlands North
Shacharit
Mincha
18:15
Ronald Kaplan
UE774A
Tue 10 Dec 2019
14:00
Ronald Kaplan
Grave: UE774A
Tue 10 Dec 2019
14:00

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Dec 10, 2019 - Dec 10, 2019
Elphin Lodge Club House Modderfontein Road Lyndhurst
18:15
  -  

Prayer Dates
Dec 10, 2019 - Dec 10, 2019
Elphin Lodge Club House Modderfontein Road Lyndhurst
Shacharit
Mincha
18:15
Sandra Liebman
UD12
Sun 08 Dec 2019
13:15
Sandra Liebman
Grave: UD12
Sun 08 Dec 2019
13:15

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Dec 08, 2019 - Dec 08, 2019
Sandringham Gardens Shul 85 George Avenue Sandringham
18:00
  -  

Prayer Dates
Dec 08, 2019 - Dec 08, 2019
Sandringham Gardens Shul 85 George Avenue Sandringham
Shacharit
Mincha
18:00
Fanny (Fay) Super
U2300A
Sun 08 Dec 2019
14:00
Fanny (Fay) Super
Grave: U2300A
Sun 08 Dec 2019
14:00

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Dec 08, 2019 - Dec 08, 2019
Sandringham Gardens Shul 85 George Avenue Sandringham
18:00
  -  

Prayer Dates
Dec 08, 2019 - Dec 08, 2019
Sandringham Gardens Shul 85 George Avenue Sandringham
Shacharit
Mincha
18:00
Daryl Rieckhoff
UEE3164
Sun 08 Dec 2019
11:30
Daryl Rieckhoff
Grave: UEE3164
Sun 08 Dec 2019
11:30
Sonia Lotzoff
U1228
Sun 08 Dec 2019
09:30
Sonia Lotzoff
Grave: U1228
Sun 08 Dec 2019
09:30

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Dec 08, 2019 - Dec 08, 2019
Sandringham Gardens Shul 1st floor
18:00
  -  

Prayer Dates
Dec 08, 2019 - Dec 08, 2019
Sandringham Gardens Shul 1st floor
Shacharit
Mincha
18:00
Adam Gelman
U6839
Sun 08 Dec 2019
10:30
Adam Gelman
Grave: U6839
Sun 08 Dec 2019
10:30

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Dec 08, 2019 - Dec 08, 2019
111 17th Street Orange Grove
18:00
  -  

Prayer Dates
Dec 08, 2019 - Dec 08, 2019
111 17th Street Orange Grove
Shacharit
Mincha
18:00
Sylvia Walt
UE2874
Sun 08 Dec 2019
12:30
Sylvia Walt
Grave: UE2874
Sun 08 Dec 2019
12:30

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Dec 08, 2019 - Dec 08, 2019
4 Stafford Road Lakefield Benoni
18:00
  -  

Prayer Dates
Dec 08, 2019 - Dec 08, 2019
4 Stafford Road Lakefield Benoni
Shacharit
Mincha
18:00
Avril Hotz
U2180A
Fri 06 Dec 2019
10:00
Avril Hotz
Grave: U2180A
Fri 06 Dec 2019
10:00

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Dec 08, 2019 - Dec 08, 2019
Our Parents Home Cnr High & Spring Road Gardens
18:00
  -  

Prayer Dates
Dec 08, 2019 - Dec 08, 2019
Our Parents Home Cnr High & Spring Road Gardens
Shacharit
Mincha
18:00
Yvonne Peggy Hamburger
M586A
Wed 04 Dec 2019
11:00
Yvonne Peggy Hamburger
Grave: M586A
Wed 04 Dec 2019
11:00

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Dec 04, 2019 - Dec 05, 2019
14 Meyer Street Linksfield
18:30
  -  

Prayer Dates
Dec 04, 2019 - Dec 05, 2019
14 Meyer Street Linksfield
Shacharit
Mincha
18:30
Gerald Sachs
U2260A
Wed 04 Dec 2019
14:00
Gerald Sachs
Grave: U2260A
Wed 04 Dec 2019
14:00

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Dec 04, 2019 - Dec 04, 2019
Sandringham Gardens Shul 1st Floor
18:00
  -  

Prayer Dates
Dec 04, 2019 - Dec 04, 2019
Sandringham Gardens Shul 1st Floor
Shacharit
Mincha
18:00
Sharon Gordon
UEE3136
Wed 04 Dec 2019
12:00
Sharon Gordon
Grave: UEE3136
Wed 04 Dec 2019
12:00

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Dec 04, 2019 - Dec 04, 2019
Bet David 3 Middle Road Morningside
18:00
  -  

Prayer Dates
Dec 04, 2019 - Dec 04, 2019
Bet David 3 Middle Road Morningside
Shacharit
Mincha
18:00
Estelle Silverstone
U2240A
Tue 03 Dec 2019
11:00
Estelle Silverstone
Grave: U2240A
Tue 03 Dec 2019
11:00

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Dec 03, 2019 - Dec 03, 2019
60 First Avenue East Parktown North
18:15
  -  

Prayer Dates
Dec 03, 2019 - Dec 03, 2019
60 First Avenue East Parktown North
Shacharit
Mincha
18:15
Zelda Maserow
UE1734A
Tue 03 Dec 2019
12:00
Zelda Maserow
Grave: UE1734A
Tue 03 Dec 2019
12:00

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Dec 03, 2019 - Dec 03, 2019
Sandringham Gardens Shul 85 George Avenue Sandringham
18:00
  -  

Prayer Dates
Dec 03, 2019 - Dec 03, 2019
Sandringham Gardens Shul 85 George Avenue Sandringham
Shacharit
Mincha
18:00
Samuel (Sam) Grolman
Benoni
Sun 01 Dec 2019
10:00
Samuel (Sam) Grolman
Grave: Benoni
Sun 01 Dec 2019
10:00

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Dec 01, 2019 - Dec 01, 2019
5 Spinney Close Riviera
18:00
  -  

Prayer Dates
Dec 01, 2019 - Dec 01, 2019
5 Spinney Close Riviera
Shacharit
Mincha
18:00
Woolfie Lack
L441A
Sun 01 Dec 2019
12:00
Woolfie Lack
Grave: L441A
Sun 01 Dec 2019
12:00

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Dec 01, 2019 - Dec 02, 2019
14 Cabernet Porter Ave Melrose North
18:00
  -  

Prayer Dates
Dec 01, 2019 - Dec 02, 2019
14 Cabernet Porter Ave Melrose North
Shacharit
Mincha
18:00
Clara Freda Dorfan
U2220C
Fri 29 Nov 2019
11:30
Clara Freda Dorfan
Grave: U2220C
Fri 29 Nov 2019
11:30

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Dec 01, 2019 - Dec 01, 2019
Sandringhman Gardens Shul 1st Floor 85 George Avenue Sandringham
18:00
  -  

Prayer Dates
Dec 01, 2019 - Dec 01, 2019
Sandringhman Gardens Shul 1st Floor 85 George Avenue Sandringham
Shacharit
Mincha
18:00
Hyman Robert Reichlin
W1606
Fri 29 Nov 2019
10:30
Hyman Robert Reichlin
Grave: W1606
Fri 29 Nov 2019
10:30

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Dec 01, 2019 - Dec 02, 2019
Sandringham Gardens Shul 1st Floor
18:00
  -  

Prayer Dates
Dec 01, 2019 - Dec 02, 2019
Sandringham Gardens Shul 1st Floor
Shacharit
Mincha
18:00
Una Beryl Solomon
Cape Town
Tue 26 Nov 2019
15:00
Una Beryl Solomon
Grave: Cape Town
Tue 26 Nov 2019
15:00
Reuben Kruger
U2448
Tue 26 Nov 2019
14:00
Reuben Kruger
Grave: U2448
Tue 26 Nov 2019
14:00

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Nov 26, 2019 - Nov 26, 2019
68 Northfield Avenue Sunningdale
18:15
  -  

Prayer Dates
Nov 26, 2019 - Nov 26, 2019
68 Northfield Avenue Sunningdale
Shacharit
Mincha
18:15
Patricia Yvonne Flaum
U6836
Tue 26 Nov 2019
13:00
Patricia Yvonne Flaum
Grave: U6836
Tue 26 Nov 2019
13:00

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Nov 26, 2019 - Dec 01, 2019
71 Birt Street Percelia
18:00
  -  

Prayer Dates
Nov 26, 2019 - Dec 01, 2019
71 Birt Street Percelia
Shacharit
Mincha
18:00
Sir Donald Gordon
II807A
Mon 25 Nov 2019
15:30
Sir Donald Gordon
Grave: II807A
Mon 25 Nov 2019
15:30

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Nov 25, 2019 - Nov 25, 2019
13 Woolston Road Westcliffe
18:00
  -  

Prayer Dates
Nov 25, 2019 - Nov 25, 2019
13 Woolston Road Westcliffe
Shacharit
Mincha
18:00
Doris Rosenberg
U3899A
Wed 20 Nov 2019
13:00
Doris Rosenberg
Grave: U3899A
Wed 20 Nov 2019
13:00

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Nov 20, 2019 - Nov 20, 2019
16a Knox Street Waverley
18:00
  -  

Prayer Dates
Nov 20, 2019 - Nov 20, 2019
16a Knox Street Waverley
Shacharit
Mincha
18:00
Sheila Michalow
U2220B
Mon 18 Nov 2019
13:00
Sheila Michalow
Grave: U2220B
Mon 18 Nov 2019
13:00

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Nov 18, 2019 - Nov 18, 2019
26 Mooi River Way Gallo Manor
18:15
  -  
Nov 19, 2019 - Nov 19, 2019
Sandringham Gardens Shul 1st Floor
18:00
  -  

Prayer Dates
Nov 18, 2019 - Nov 18, 2019
26 Mooi River Way Gallo Manor
Shacharit
Mincha
18:15
Nov 19, 2019 - Nov 19, 2019
Sandringham Gardens Shul 1st Floor
Shacharit
Mincha
18:00
Alan Koven
G611A
Mon 18 Nov 2019
12:00
Alan Koven
Grave: G611A
Mon 18 Nov 2019
12:00

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Nov 18, 2019 - Jan 23, 2020
36 Fairmount Avenue Fairmount Ext
18:00
  -  

Prayer Dates
Nov 18, 2019 - Jan 23, 2020
36 Fairmount Avenue Fairmount Ext
Shacharit
Mincha
18:00
Joe Civin
Benoni
Sun 17 Nov 2019
11:30
Joe Civin
Grave: Benoni
Sun 17 Nov 2019
11:30

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Nov 17, 2019 - Nov 17, 2019
27 Honiball Street Rynfield Benoni
18:00
  -  

Prayer Dates
Nov 17, 2019 - Nov 17, 2019
27 Honiball Street Rynfield Benoni
Shacharit
Mincha
18:00
Ann Broude
U10102
Sun 17 Nov 2019
12:45
Ann Broude
Grave: U10102
Sun 17 Nov 2019
12:45

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Nov 17, 2019 - Nov 17, 2019
51B Denoon Drive Atholl
18:15
  -  

Prayer Dates
Nov 17, 2019 - Nov 17, 2019
51B Denoon Drive Atholl
Shacharit
Mincha
18:15
Mary Ann Rabinowitz
U3020A
Sun 17 Nov 2019
11:45
Mary Ann Rabinowitz
Grave: U3020A
Sun 17 Nov 2019
11:45

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Nov 17, 2019 - Nov 17, 2019
7 Montalla 14 Sunridge Road Linksfield
18:00
  -  

Prayer Dates
Nov 17, 2019 - Nov 17, 2019
7 Montalla 14 Sunridge Road Linksfield
Shacharit
Mincha
18:00
Joel Freedman
U6834
Fri 15 Nov 2019
12:00
Joel Freedman
Grave: U6834
Fri 15 Nov 2019
12:00

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Nov 17, 2019 - Nov 21, 2019
2 Komatie Road Emmarentia Shacharit Sunday @ 8:00
18:00
00:00

Prayer Dates
Nov 17, 2019 - Nov 21, 2019
2 Komatie Road Emmarentia Shacharit Sunday @ 8:00
Shacharit
00:00
Mincha
18:00
Estelle Videtzky
U6832
Thu 14 Nov 2019
14:00
Estelle Videtzky
Grave: U6832
Thu 14 Nov 2019
14:00

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Nov 14, 2019 - Nov 14, 2019
69 Algernon Road Norwood
18:00
  -  

Prayer Dates
Nov 14, 2019 - Nov 14, 2019
69 Algernon Road Norwood
Shacharit
Mincha
18:00
Judy Helen Cohen
UB19
Wed 13 Nov 2019
14:00
Judy Helen Cohen
Grave: UB19
Wed 13 Nov 2019
14:00

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Nov 13, 2019 - Nov 13, 2019
4 Bernsbury St Johns Road St Andrew
17:45
  -  

Prayer Dates
Nov 13, 2019 - Nov 13, 2019
4 Bernsbury St Johns Road St Andrew
Shacharit
Mincha
17:45
Leon Cumin
U6830
Mon 11 Nov 2019
14:00
Leon Cumin
Grave: U6830
Mon 11 Nov 2019
14:00

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Nov 11, 2019 - Nov 11, 2019
2 KhyberLinks Wilge Lane Gallo Manor
18:00
  -  

Prayer Dates
Nov 11, 2019 - Nov 11, 2019
2 KhyberLinks Wilge Lane Gallo Manor
Shacharit
Mincha
18:00
Augusta (Gussie) Widgerow
U5711
Sun 10 Nov 2019
10:30
Augusta (Gussie) Widgerow
Grave: U5711
Sun 10 Nov 2019
10:30
Thelma Koz
UD189
Sun 10 Nov 2019
11:30
Thelma Koz
Grave: UD189
Sun 10 Nov 2019
11:30
Yechezkel Harold Stein
H809B
Sun 10 Nov 2019
12:30
Yechezkel Harold Stein
Grave: H809B
Sun 10 Nov 2019
12:30

Prayer Dates

Address

Mincha

Shacharit

Nov 10, 2019 - Nov 15, 2019
117 Hazelwood George Avenue (Entrance in Felix Road Fairmount) Sandringham
18:15
06:30

Prayer Dates
Nov 10, 2019 - Nov 15, 2019
117 Hazelwood George Avenue (Entrance in Felix Road Fairmount) Sandringham
Shacharit
06:30
Mincha
18:15
Nona Ventura Rosenthal
UEE3075
Fri 08 Nov 2019
10:00
Nona Ventura Rosenthal
Grave: UEE3075
Fri 08 Nov 2019
10:00
Raymond Stern
U6827
Fri 08 Nov 2019
13:00
Raymond Stern
Grave: U6827
Fri 08 Nov 2019
13:00
Francis Rita Pincus
V2350
Thu 07 Nov 2019
14:00
Francis Rita Pincus
Grave: V2350
Thu 07 Nov 2019
14:00
Anthony Barr
U2180A
Tue 05 Nov 2019
11:00
Anthony Barr
Grave: U2180A
Tue 05 Nov 2019
11:00
Arlene (Dinky) Rabinowitz
U6817
Tue 05 Nov 2019
12:00
Arlene (Dinky) Rabinowitz
Grave: U6817
Tue 05 Nov 2019
12:00
Gerald Klatzko
U2730
Sun 03 Nov 2019
12:30
Gerald Klatzko
Grave: U2730
Sun 03 Nov 2019
12:30
Bernice Reeb
U6820
Sun 03 Nov 2019
11:00
Bernice Reeb
Grave: U6820
Sun 03 Nov 2019
11:00
Gerald Klatzko
U2730
Sun 03 Nov 2019
12:30
Gerald Klatzko
Grave: U2730
Sun 03 Nov 2019
12:30
Eliyahu Unterslak
S728A
Fri 01 Nov 2019
15:00
Eliyahu Unterslak
Grave: S728A
Fri 01 Nov 2019
15:00
Joanne Matisonn
TT1174
Thu 31 Oct 2019
14:00
Joanne Matisonn
Grave: TT1174
Thu 31 Oct 2019
14:00
Ann Katz
KRU35853
Wed 30 Oct 2019
13:30
Ann Katz
Grave: KRU35853
Wed 30 Oct 2019
13:30
Doreen Isakowitz
V3064
Tue 29 Oct 2019
11:00
Doreen Isakowitz
Grave: V3064
Tue 29 Oct 2019
11:00
Raymond Leon Amdur
U2160A
Sun 27 Oct 2019
12:30
Raymond Leon Amdur
Grave: U2160A
Sun 27 Oct 2019
12:30
Cynthia Ambrose
U1633
Sun 27 Oct 2019
10:30
Cynthia Ambrose
Grave: U1633
Sun 27 Oct 2019
10:30
Raphael Reznik
I179
Fri 25 Oct 2019
13:00
Raphael Reznik
Grave: I179
Fri 25 Oct 2019
13:00
Sylvia Samson
U2200A
Fri 25 Oct 2019
12:00
Sylvia Samson
Grave: U2200A
Fri 25 Oct 2019
12:00
Cynthia Eppel
BB336A
Fri 25 Oct 2019
14:00
Cynthia Eppel
Grave: BB336A
Fri 25 Oct 2019
14:00
Manfred Nochomovitz
U6826
Thu 24 Oct 2019
11:00
Manfred Nochomovitz
Grave: U6826
Thu 24 Oct 2019
11:00
David Davis
U6823
Thu 24 Oct 2019
13:00
David Davis
Grave: U6823
Thu 24 Oct 2019
13:00
Colin Cohen
UE2568
Wed 23 Oct 2019
10:30
Colin Cohen
Grave: UE2568
Wed 23 Oct 2019
10:30
Molly Sklaar
H3360B
Sun 02 Feb 2020
12:00
Molly Sklaar
Grave: H3360B
Sun 02 Feb 2020
12:00
Hillel Hoppenstein
W262
Sun 26 Jan 2020
10:00
Hillel Hoppenstein
Grave: W262
Sun 26 Jan 2020
10:00
Barry Brest
U1076B
Sun 26 Jan 2020
10:00
Barry Brest
Grave: U1076B
Sun 26 Jan 2020
10:00
Felix Mendelsohn
UEE3021A
Sun 26 Jan 2020
10:30
Felix Mendelsohn
Grave: UEE3021A
Sun 26 Jan 2020
10:30
Alan Glaser
W1484
Sun 26 Jan 2020
10:30
Alan Glaser
Grave: W1484
Sun 26 Jan 2020
10:30
Philip Osrin
UE1622
Sun 26 Jan 2020
10:30
Philip Osrin
Grave: UE1622
Sun 26 Jan 2020
10:30
Maureen Suskin
U7364
Sun 26 Jan 2020
11:00
Maureen Suskin
Grave: U7364
Sun 26 Jan 2020
11:00
Beverley Sontz
UE786
Sun 26 Jan 2020
11:00
Beverley Sontz
Grave: UE786
Sun 26 Jan 2020
11:00
Ethel Hosiosky
W182A
Sun 26 Jan 2020
12:00
Ethel Hosiosky
Grave: W182A
Sun 26 Jan 2020
12:00
Anne Jacobson
E1078B
Fri 24 Jan 2020
11:00
Anne Jacobson
Grave: E1078B
Fri 24 Jan 2020
11:00
Pamela Leonie Kahn (Berkowitz)
UB4
Tue 21 Jan 2020
08:30
Pamela Leonie Kahn (Berkowitz)
Grave: UB4
Tue 21 Jan 2020
08:30
Peter Ian Meskin
AE92A
Sun 19 Jan 2020
09:30
Peter Ian Meskin
Grave: AE92A
Sun 19 Jan 2020
09:30
Gerald Rubin
U645B
Sun 19 Jan 2020
10:00
Gerald Rubin
Grave: U645B
Sun 19 Jan 2020
10:00
Greta Lapidos
UA726
Sun 19 Jan 2020
10:00
Greta Lapidos
Grave: UA726
Sun 19 Jan 2020
10:00
Marlene Kramer
U3810A
Sun 19 Jan 2020
10:30
Marlene Kramer
Grave: U3810A
Sun 19 Jan 2020
10:30
Julie Krossynski
U9548
Sun 19 Jan 2020
10:30
Julie Krossynski
Grave: U9548
Sun 19 Jan 2020
10:30
Hannah Braun
S2877
Sun 19 Jan 2020
10:30
Hannah Braun
Grave: S2877
Sun 19 Jan 2020
10:30
Doreen Krawitz
U2562
Sun 12 Jan 2020
10:30
Doreen Krawitz
Grave: U2562
Sun 12 Jan 2020
10:30
Tamar Braun
U275
Sun 12 Jan 2020
11:00
Tamar Braun
Grave: U275
Sun 12 Jan 2020
11:00
Arthur Max Verskin
UEE3154
Sun 12 Jan 2020
10:00
Arthur Max Verskin
Grave: UEE3154
Sun 12 Jan 2020
10:00
Matus Michael Garber
UD120
Wed 08 Jan 2020
10:30
Matus Michael Garber
Grave: UD120
Wed 08 Jan 2020
10:30
Lawrence Ginker
UA10
Sun 05 Jan 2020
10:00
Lawrence Ginker
Grave: UA10
Sun 05 Jan 2020
10:00
Rahleen Mailer
V3278
Sun 05 Jan 2020
11:00
Rahleen Mailer
Grave: V3278
Sun 05 Jan 2020
11:00
Kenneth Dreisenstock
UE1826
Sun 05 Jan 2020
11:30
Kenneth Dreisenstock
Grave: UE1826
Sun 05 Jan 2020
11:30
Victor Miller
U1521A
Sun 22 Dec 2019
09:30
Victor Miller
Grave: U1521A
Sun 22 Dec 2019
09:30
Maureen Jacobson
I 132B
Fri 20 Dec 2019
12:00
Maureen Jacobson
Grave: I 132B
Fri 20 Dec 2019
12:00
Helen Adaggi
AE219
Wed 18 Dec 2019
10:30
Helen Adaggi
Grave: AE219
Wed 18 Dec 2019
10:30
Fred Plein
UEE3051
Mon 16 Dec 2019
10:10
Fred Plein
Grave: UEE3051
Mon 16 Dec 2019
10:10
Gustav Rabinowitz
U3000C
Sun 15 Dec 2019
10:00
Gustav Rabinowitz
Grave: U3000C
Sun 15 Dec 2019
10:00
Madeline Lopato Heitner
W1766
Wed 11 Dec 2019
11:00
Madeline Lopato Heitner
Grave: W1766
Wed 11 Dec 2019
11:00
Hannah Katz
U3449
Sun 08 Dec 2019
10:00
Hannah Katz
Grave: U3449
Sun 08 Dec 2019
10:00
Michael Sapiro
AE199
Sun 08 Dec 2019
10:30
Michael Sapiro
Grave: AE199
Sun 08 Dec 2019
10:30
Abe Tobiansky
UA162
Sun 08 Dec 2019
11:00
Abe Tobiansky
Grave: UA162
Sun 08 Dec 2019
11:00
Lionel Milner
I 76
Sun 08 Dec 2019
11:30
Lionel Milner
Grave: I 76
Sun 08 Dec 2019
11:30
Kenneth Prissman
U1299
Sun 01 Dec 2019
09:30
Kenneth Prissman
Grave: U1299
Sun 01 Dec 2019
09:30
Shulamit Kagan
U3962
Sun 01 Dec 2019
10:00
Shulamit Kagan
Grave: U3962
Sun 01 Dec 2019
10:00
Kenneth Kahanovitz
UA8
Sun 01 Dec 2019
10:00
Kenneth Kahanovitz
Grave: UA8
Sun 01 Dec 2019
10:00
Joan Rom
U7347
Sun 01 Dec 2019
10:30
Joan Rom
Grave: U7347
Sun 01 Dec 2019
10:30
Gerald Stock
V2752C
Sun 01 Dec 2019
10:30
Gerald Stock
Grave: V2752C
Sun 01 Dec 2019
10:30
Ludovic (Louis) Neutel
U9547A
Sun 01 Dec 2019
11:00
Ludovic (Louis) Neutel
Grave: U9547A
Sun 01 Dec 2019
11:00
Cecil Brenner
UA171B
Sun 01 Dec 2019
11:00
Cecil Brenner
Grave: UA171B
Sun 01 Dec 2019
11:00
Julian Phillip Solomon
W573
Sun 01 Dec 2019
11:30
Julian Phillip Solomon
Grave: W573
Sun 01 Dec 2019
11:30
Paul Salkow
UA171E
Sun 01 Dec 2019
12:00
Paul Salkow
Grave: UA171E
Sun 01 Dec 2019
12:00
Shulumis Greenhill
UE1767
Sun 01 Dec 2019
12:00
Shulumis Greenhill
Grave: UE1767
Sun 01 Dec 2019
12:00
Maurice Cohen
UA171G
Sun 24 Nov 2019
10:00
Maurice Cohen
Grave: UA171G
Sun 24 Nov 2019
10:00
Bella Lewinski
U7215
Sun 24 Nov 2019
09:30
Bella Lewinski
Grave: U7215
Sun 24 Nov 2019
09:30
Sheila Franklin
U10160
Sun 24 Nov 2019
10:00
Sheila Franklin
Grave: U10160
Sun 24 Nov 2019
10:00
Arthur Nathan
H2780A
Sun 24 Nov 2019
10:30
Arthur Nathan
Grave: H2780A
Sun 24 Nov 2019
10:30
Azriel Shani
UB13
Sun 24 Nov 2019
10:30
Azriel Shani
Grave: UB13
Sun 24 Nov 2019
10:30
Lionel Moagus
R521A
Sun 24 Nov 2019
11:00
Lionel Moagus
Grave: R521A
Sun 24 Nov 2019
11:00
Ethne Meyer
W1189
Sun 24 Nov 2019
11:00
Ethne Meyer
Grave: W1189
Sun 24 Nov 2019
11:00
Benjamin (Ben) Cartoon
U3073
Sun 24 Nov 2019
11:30
Benjamin (Ben) Cartoon
Grave: U3073
Sun 24 Nov 2019
11:30
Vera Weiner
W100
Sun 24 Nov 2019
11:30
Vera Weiner
Grave: W100
Sun 24 Nov 2019
11:30
Hymie Regenbaum
S1014B
Sun 24 Nov 2019
12:00
Hymie Regenbaum
Grave: S1014B
Sun 24 Nov 2019
12:00
Sare Sundelowitz
W1118
Fri 15 Nov 2019
11:00
Sare Sundelowitz
Grave: W1118
Fri 15 Nov 2019
11:00
Jeremy Meentz
UD40B
Thu 14 Nov 2019
10:30
Jeremy Meentz
Grave: UD40B
Thu 14 Nov 2019
10:30
Philip Milner
U5064
Sun 10 Nov 2019
10:30
Philip Milner
Grave: U5064
Sun 10 Nov 2019
10:30
Searle Hofman
UA171
Sun 10 Nov 2019
11:00
Searle Hofman
Grave: UA171
Sun 10 Nov 2019
11:00
Yvonne Schwartz
U1213A
Sun 10 Nov 2019
11:00
Yvonne Schwartz
Grave: U1213A
Sun 10 Nov 2019
11:00
Alvin Leonard Levin
UB38
Sun 10 Nov 2019
10:30
Alvin Leonard Levin
Grave: UB38
Sun 10 Nov 2019
10:30
Barney Kasmy
UE2202
Sun 10 Nov 2019
10:00
Barney Kasmy
Grave: UE2202
Sun 10 Nov 2019
10:00
Harry Berman
P246B
Sun 10 Nov 2019
10:00
Harry Berman
Grave: P246B
Sun 10 Nov 2019
10:00
Carol Morris
UA175
Sun 03 Nov 2019
10:00
Carol Morris
Grave: UA175
Sun 03 Nov 2019
10:00
Edel Morris
UC16
Sun 03 Nov 2019
10:30
Edel Morris
Grave: UC16
Sun 03 Nov 2019
10:30
Flora Hazel Dorothy Sassoon
H444A
Sun 03 Nov 2019
11:00
Flora Hazel Dorothy Sassoon
Grave: H444A
Sun 03 Nov 2019
11:00
Isa Goodwin
UE2267
Sun 03 Nov 2019
10:00
Isa Goodwin
Grave: UE2267
Sun 03 Nov 2019
10:00
Vanessa Glass
U4829
Fri 01 Nov 2019
09:30
Vanessa Glass
Grave: U4829
Fri 01 Nov 2019
9:30
Max Brozin
I131B
Thu 31 Oct 2019
10:00
Max Brozin
Grave: I131B
Thu 31 Oct 2019
10:00
Jeremy Jonas Meents
UD40B
Thu 31 Oct 2019
10:30
Jeremy Jonas Meents
Grave: UD40B
Thu 31 Oct 2019
10:30
Rebecca (Kika) Hurwitz
U6386
Sun 27 Oct 2019
11:00
Rebecca (Kika) Hurwitz
Grave: U6386
Sun 27 Oct 2019
11:00
Jacquline Tarallo Blumenthal
V1584A
Sun 27 Oct 2019
11:00
Jacquline Tarallo Blumenthal
Grave: V1584A
Sun 27 Oct 2019
11:00
Paul Nick
U1160
Fri 25 Oct 2019
11:00
Paul Nick
Grave: U1160
Fri 25 Oct 2019
11:00